1J65 2110 London Marylebone to Stourbridge Junction

Chiltern Railways service departing on 1st August 2018

Show service information Hide service information
Schedule Information
  • WTT schedule UID C71214, identity 1J65
  • Runs FSSuX between 21/05/2018 to 06/12/2018
  • Service code 25530004, headcode 1634
  • Express Passenger
Operational Information
  • Schedule from ITPS
  • Timed for 100mph max
  • Pathed as Class 158 (Express Sprinter) DMU
Passenger Information
  • Retail Service ID CH1634
  • Seating: standard only
  • Reservations available
WTT GBTT
Location Arr Dep Arr Dep
London Marylebone [MYB] 21102110
Neasden South Jn [XNJ] pass2117
Wembley Stadium [WCX] pass2118
Northolt Park Jn pass2121
South Ruislip [SRU] pass2122
West Ruislip [WRU] pass2123
Gerrards Cross [GER] pass2127
High Wycombe [HWY] 2134213621342136
Saunderton [SDR] pass2141
Princes Risborough [PRR] pass2143
Haddenham & Thame Parkway [HDM] pass2147
Bicester South Junction [XJV] pass2156
Bicester North [BCS] 2158215921582159
Aynho Jn [XAN] pass2208
Banbury Depot Jn pass2211
Banbury [BAN] 2212221422122214
Reservoir Junction pass2215
Fenny Compton [XFC] pass2221
Leamington Spa [LMS] 2230223122312231
Warwick Parkway [WRP] 2237223822372238
Hatton [HTN] pass2242
Dorridge [DDG] pass2247
Bentley Heath Crossing pass2247
Solihull [SOL] 2250225122502251
Tyseley [TYS] pass2255
Small Heath South Jn [XOH] pass2256
Birmingham Moor Street [BMO] 2300230323002303
Birmingham Snow Hill [BSW] 2305231523052315
Jewellery Quarter [JEQ] 2317231823172318
The Hawthorns [THW] 2321232223222322
Smethwick Galton Bridge [SGB] 2324232523242325
Smethwick Jn [SMW] pass2326
Langley Green [LGG] 2328232923292329
Rowley Regis [ROW] 2332233323322333
Old Hill [OHL] 2335233623362336
Cradley Heath [CRA] 2339234023392340
Lye [LYE] 2342234323432343
Stourbridge Junction [SBJ] 23472349
Less detail