0610 Shrewsbury to Maesteg

Transport for Wales service departing on 9th March 2018

Timetable
Location Pl Arr Dep
Shrewsbury 40610
Church Stretton 06250626
Craven Arms 206340634
Ludlow 06420643
Leominster 06540654
Hereford 207090710
Abergavenny 07340734
Pontypool & New Inn 07440745
Cwmbran 07490750
Newport (South Wales) 208000801
Cardiff Central 3A08180821
Pontyclun 08330833
Llanharan 08380838
Pencoed 08420842
Bridgend 108480850
Wildmill 08520852
Sarn 08550855
Tondu 08580859
Garth (Mid Glamorgan) 09080908
Maesteg (Ewenny Road) 09110911
Maesteg 0916
Service Facilities
More detail