1317 Worcester Shrub Hill to Dorridge

West Midlands Trains service departing on 20th July 2018

Timetable
Location Pl Arr Dep
Worcester Shrub Hill 2A1317
Droitwich Spa 13251325
Hartlebury 13321332
Kidderminster 113371338
Hagley 13441344
Stourbridge Junction 213471348
Cradley Heath 13531354
Rowley Regis 13581359
Smethwick Galton Bridge 214041405
The Hawthorns 14071407
Jewellery Quarter 214111411
Birmingham Snow Hill 314151417
Birmingham Moor Street 114191420
Acocks Green 14261426
Olton 14291429
Solihull 14321432
Widney Manor 14361436
Dorridge 31441
Service Facilities
More detail