1S38 1310 London Victoria to Dover Priory

Southeastern service departing on 20th June 2018

Show service information Hide service information
Schedule Information
  • WTT schedule UID W42483, identity 1S38
  • Runs SSuX between 21/05/2018 to 07/12/2018
  • Service code 24604004, headcode 5138
  • Express Passenger
Operational Information
  • Schedule from ITPS
  • Timed for 100mph max
  • Electric Multiple Unit
Passenger Information
  • Retail Service ID SE5138
  • Seating: first & standard
  • Reservations available
WTT GBTT
Location Arr Dep Arr Dep
London Victoria [VIC] 13101310
Grosvenor Bridge Jn pass1312
Voltaire Road Jn. [XVJ] pass1314
Brixton [BRX] pass1316
Herne Hill [HNH] pass1317
Beckenham Junction [BKJ] pass1323
Shortlands Jn [XOR] pass1324
Bromley South [BMS] 1325132713261327
Bickley Jn [XLY] pass1329
St Mary Cray Jn [XMU] pass1330
Swanley [SAY] pass1333
Fawkham Junction [XWK] pass1337
Longfield [LGF] 1338133913391339
Meopham [MEP] 1343134313431343
Sole Street [SOR] pass1345
Rochester Bridge Jn [XRJ] pass1351
Rochester [RTR] 1352135313531353
Chatham [CTM] 1356135713561357
Gillingham (Kent) [GLM] 1400140114011401
Rainham (Kent) [RAI] 1405140614061406
Rainham East Junction pass1407
Newington [NGT] 1410141014101410
Western Jn (Sittingbourne) pass1413
Eastern Jn (Sittingbourne) pass1413
Sittingbourne [SIT] 1414141514151415
Teynham [TEY] 1419142014201420
Faversham [FAV] 1425142614251426
Selling [SEG] 1430143114311431
Canterbury East [CBE] 1439144014391440
Bekesbourne [BKS] 1444144514451445
Adisham [ADM] 1448144914491449
Aylesham [AYH] 1451145214511452
Snowdown [SWO] 1454145414541454
Shepherds Well [SPH] 1457145814581458
Kearsney [KSN] 1502150315031503
Buckland Jn [XUK] pass1505
Dover Priory [DVP] 15081508
Less detail