2A32 1105 Canterbury West to London Victoria

Southeastern service departing on 20th June 2018

Show service information Hide service information
Schedule Information
  • WTT schedule UID W42588, identity 2A32
  • Runs SSuX between 21/05/2018 to 07/12/2018
  • Service code 24606004, headcode 6132
  • Ordinary Passenger
Operational Information
  • Schedule from ITPS
  • Timed for 100mph max
  • Electric Multiple Unit
Passenger Information
  • Retail Service ID SE6132
  • Seating: first & standard
  • Reservations available
WTT GBTT
Location Arr Dep Arr Dep
Canterbury West [CBW] 11051105
Chartham [CRT] 1109111011101110
Chilham [CIL] 1113111311131113
Wye [WYE] 1119112011191120
Ashford International [AFK] 1127113311271133
Charing [CHG] 1141114111411141
Lenham [LEN] 1146114611461146
Harrietsham [HRM] 1149115011491150
Hollingbourne [HBN] 1153115411541154
Bearsted [BSD] 1157115811571158
Maidstone East [MDE] 1202120412031204
West Malling [WMA] 1210121112111211
Borough Green & Wrotham [BRG] 1217121812181218
Otford Jn [XOT] pass1223
Otford [OTF] 1225122612261226
Swanley [SAY] 1235123712351237
St Mary Cray Jn [XMU] pass1241
Bickley Jn [XLY] pass1242
Bromley South [BMS] 1245124712451247
Shortlands Jn [XOR] pass1248
Beckenham Junction [BKJ] pass1249
Herne Hill [HNH] pass1259
Brixton [BRX] pass1300
Voltaire Road Jn. [XVJ] pass1301
Grosvenor Bridge Jn pass1303
London Victoria [VIC] 13081308
Less detail