2M64 1328 London Victoria to Orpington

Southeastern service departing on 20th June 2018

Show service information Hide service information
Schedule Information
  • WTT schedule UID W43490, identity 2M64
  • Runs SSuX between 21/05/2018 to 07/12/2018
  • Service code 24652005
  • Ordinary Passenger
Operational Information
  • Schedule from ITPS
  • Timed for 90mph max
  • Electric Multiple Unit
  • Driver only operated
Passenger Information
  • Seating: standard only
WTT GBTT
Location Arr Dep Arr Dep
London Victoria [VIC] 13281328
Grosvenor Bridge Jn pass1330
Voltaire Road Jn. [XVJ] pass1332
Brixton [BRX] 1334133513351335
Herne Hill [HNH] 1336133713371337
West Dulwich [WDU] 1339134013401340
Sydenham Hill [SYH] 1341134213421342
Penge East [PNE] 1344134513451345
Kent House [KTH] 1347134713471347
Beckenham Junction [BKJ] 1349135013491350
Shortlands Jn [XOR] pass1351
Shortlands [SRT] 1352135313531353
Bromley South [BMS] 1355135613551356
Bickley [BKL] 1358135813581358
Bickley Jn [XLY] pass1400
Petts Wood Jn [XPE] pass1401
Petts Wood [PET] 1402140314031403
Orpington [ORP] where this service forms 2D78 to London Victoria14061407
Less detail