2U80 1150 Gravesend to London Victoria

Southeastern service departing on 20th June 2018

Show service information Hide service information
Schedule Information
  • WTT schedule UID W44007, identity 2U80
  • Runs SSuX between 21/05/2018 to 07/12/2018
  • Service code 24650005
  • Ordinary Passenger
Operational Information
  • Schedule from ITPS
  • Timed for 90mph max
  • Electric Multiple Unit
  • Driver only operated
Passenger Information
  • Seating: standard only
WTT GBTT
Location Arr Dep Arr Dep
Gravesend [GRV] where this service forms from 2U28 from London Victoria11501150
Springhead Junction (Ctrl) [XSR] pass1152
Greenhithe for Bluewater [GNH] 1155115611561156
Dartford [DFD] 1200120212011202
Dartford Jn [XRT] pass1203
Crayford Spur A pass1204
Crayford Creek Jn pass1205
Perry Street Fork Jn pass1207
Barnehurst [BNH] 1209120912091209
Bexleyheath [BXH] 1211121212121212
Welling [WLI] 1215121512151215
Falconwood [FCN] 1217121812181218
Eltham [ELW] 1220122112201221
Kidbrooke [KDB] 1223122412241224
Blackheath [BKH] 1227122812271228
Lewisham [LEW] 1230123212311232
Lewisham Vale Junction pass1233
Nunhead [NHD] 1237123712371237
Peckham Rye [PMR] 1239124012401240
Crofton Road Jn pass1241
Denmark Hill [DMK] 1242124412431244
Voltaire Road Jn. [XVJ] pass1249
Factory Jn pass1249
Grosvenor Bridge Jn pass1251
London Victoria [VIC] 12551255
Less detail