1K90 0639 Guildford to London Bridge

Southern service departing on 12th June 2018

Show service information Hide service information
Schedule Information
  • WTT schedule UID W60909, identity 1K90
  • Runs SSuX between 21/05/2018 to 07/12/2018
  • Service code 24780000
  • Express Passenger
Operational Information
  • Schedule from ITPS
  • Timed for 100mph max
  • Electric Multiple Unit
  • Driver only operated
Passenger Information
  • Seating: standard only
WTT GBTT
Location Arr Dep Arr Dep
Guildford [GLD] 06390639
London Road (Guildford) [LRD] 0642064206420642
Clandon [CLA] 0647064706470647
Horsley [HSY] 0652065206520652
Effingham Junction [EFF] 0654065506550655
Bookham [BKA] 0659065906590659
Leatherhead [LHD] 0704070507040705
Ashtead [AHD] 0708070907090709
Epsom [EPS] 0713071507130715
Ewell East [EWE] 0719071907190719
Cheam [CHE] 0722072207220722
Sutton (Surrey) [SUO] 0724072607250726
Carshalton Beeches [CSB] 0728072907290729
Wallington [WLT] 0731073207310732
Waddon [WDO] 0734073507350735
West Croydon [WCY] 0739074007390740
Gloucester Road Junction [XGU] pass0742
Norwood Junction [NWD] 0745074607450746
Sydenham [SYD] pass0749
New Cross Gate [NXG] pass0752
Bricklayers Arms Jn [XLJ] pass0753
Spa Road Jn [XSU] pass0755
Abbey Street Junction pass0756
Brunswick Court Junction pass0756
London Bridge [LBG] 07580758
Less detail