0506 Gillingham (Kent) to Luton

Thameslink service departing on 21st May 2018

Service does not have a guard.
Timetable
Location Pl Arr Dep
Gillingham (Kent) 20506
Chatham 105100510
Rochester 105130514
Strood 205170517
Higham 05220522
Gravesend 105290529
Northfleet 105330533
Swanscombe 05350535
Greenhithe for Bluewater 05380538
Stone Crossing 05400540
Dartford 205440545
Slade Green 105500551
Abbey Wood 105570558
Plumstead 06010601
Woolwich Arsenal 106040604
Charlton 106090610
Westcombe Park 06120612
Maze Hill 06140614
Greenwich 06170617
Deptford 06190620
London Bridge 506270628
London Blackfriars 206340634
City Thameslink 106360636
Farringdon 406380639
St Pancras International B06430643
West Hampstead Thameslink 206510652
Mill Hill Broadway 207000701
Elstree & Borehamwood 207050705
Radlett 207090709
St Albans 207150717
Harpenden 207260726
Luton Airport Parkway 207310732
Luton 20736
Service Facilities
More detail