5T50 2129 York Fuelling Point to York

Northern service departing on 8th March 2018

Show service information Hide service information
Schedule Information
  • WTT schedule UID Y53057, identity 5T50
  • Runs SSuX between 11/12/2017 to 18/05/2018
  • Service code 21806000
  • Empty Coaching Stock
Operational Information
  • Schedule from ITPS
  • Timed for 75mph max
  • Pathed as Class 14x (Pacer) DMU
Realtime Status
  • TRUST ID 165T50M708
  • Running as 5T50
  • Activated 08/03/2018 19:29
WTT Realtime
Location Arr Dep Arr Dep Dly
York Fuelling Point 21292129
York [YRK] 2139214121392141
York Loop (Holgate) 2144214821442148
York [YRK] 2151222321512223
York Loop (Holgate) 2226223422262234
York [YRK] 22372237
Less detail