1C23 0752 Sheffield to St Pancras International
Departing on 20th May 2022

operated by
East Midlands Railway
7 coaches
222004
GBTT
WTT
RTTRealtime
Route
Mi.Ch
Location
Pl
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Dly
Path
Line
0.00
Sheffield [SHF]
Pathed as Diesel multiple unit at 125mph
5
0752
0752
0755¾
+3
DM
0.37
pass
0753½
pass
0757½
+4
DM
UW
1.34
pass
0755½
pass
0759
+3
UM
2.28
pass
0756½
No report
5.23
pass
0759½
No report
5.61
pass
0800
pass
0803
+3
UB
6.47
pass
0801
No report
7.11
pass
0801½
pass
0806
+4
UBE
UBH
11.01
pass
0805
pass
0810¼
+5
11.75
pass
0806
pass
0811
+5
13.13
pass
0807
pass
0812¼
+5
13.63
pass
0807½
pass
0813
+5
16.00
pass
0810
pass
0816½
+6
UBH
UM
16.44
2
0811
0812
0811
0812½
0818¼
0820
+7
ML
17.43
pass
0814
pass
0821½
+7
18.49
pass
0814½
pass
0822
+7
19.67
pass
0815½
pass
0823¼
+7
ML
23.09
pass
0817½
pass
0824¾
+7
31.02
pass
0822
pass
0829¾
+7
31.75
pass
0822½
pass
0830½
+8
32.68
2
pass
0823
pass
0831¼
+8
35.35
1
pass
0824½
pass
0832½
+7
37.73
pass
0826
pass
0834½
+8
UM
US
38.63
pass
0826½
pass
0835¼
+8
39.37
pass
0827
pass
0836½
+9
US
D
40.55
6
0830
0832
0830
0832
0838½
0840½
+8
D
UM
41.03
pass
0832½
pass
0841¼
+8
43.25
1
pass
0835
pass
0843¾
+8
46.73
pass
0837½
pass
0846¼
+9
48.64
1
0839
0840
0839
0840½
0848¼
0849½
+9
49.34
pass
0842
pass
0850½
+8
49.76
pass
0842½
pass
0851
+8
UM
UF
50.58
pass
0843½
pass
0852
+8
50.72
2
0844
0845
0844
0845½
0852½
0853¾
+8
52.62
pass
0847½
pass
0855¾
+8
57.06
pass
0850½
pass
0858¼
+7
57.41
2
0852
0853
0851½
0853
0859½
0900¾
+7
FL
57.70
pass
0854
pass
0901½
+7
60.40
pass
0856
pass
0903½
+7
61.12
pass
0856
pass
0903¾
+7
62.12
pass
0857
pass
0904½
+7
62.42
pass
0857
pass
0904½
+7
64.67
pass
0858½
pass
0906
+7
65.20
pass
0858½
pass
0906
+7
65.29
pass
0858½
pass
0906
+7
68.72
pass
0901
pass
0908¼
+7
69.62
pass
0902
pass
0909¼
+7
70.05
3
0903
0904
0902½
0904
0910
0911¾
+7
UF
UF
70.46
pass
0905
pass
0913
+8
UF
UM
71.47
pass
0905½
pass
0913¾
+8
73.16
pass
0907
pass
0914¾
+7
UM
UF
73.55
pass
0907½
pass
0915¼
+7
75.52
pass
0909
pass
0916¾
+7
UF
UM
86.01
pass
0915
pass
0922¾
+8
86.18
2
pass
0915
pass
0923
+8
95.12
pass
0920½
pass
0928¼
+7
UM
UF
97.11
3
pass
0922
pass
0929¾
+7
98.32
pass
0923
pass
0930½
+7
102.12
pass
0925
pass
0932½
+7
103.59
pass
0926
pass
0933½
+7
104.03
2
pass
0926
pass
0933¾
+7
104.67
pass
0926½
pass
0934½
+8
112.40
pass
0931
pass
0939
+8
118.57
pass
0935
pass
0942½
+7
FL
119.27
FL
pass
0935½
pass
0942¾
+7
120.32
pass
0936
pass
0943¼
+7
121.74
pass
0937
pass
0944¼
+7
128.45
pass
0941
pass
0947¾
+7
128.74
3
pass
0941
pass
0948
+7
131.70
3
pass
0942½
pass
0949½
+7
133.43
pass
0943½
pass
0950
+6
135.74
pass
0944½
pass
0951¼
+6
FL
136.32
3
pass
0945
pass
0951¾
+7
138.40
pass
0946
pass
0953
+6
138.73
4
pass
0946½
pass
0953½
+7
139.73
3
pass
0947
pass
0953½
+6
144.41
3
pass
0950
pass
0956¾
+7
144.67
pass
0950
pass
0956½
+6
149.21
3
pass
0952½
pass
1000½
+8
151.12
pass
0953½
No report
153.75
3
pass
0954½
pass
1003½
+9
154.59
pass
0955
pass
1003¾
+8
156.57
3
pass
0956
pass
1005½
+9
159.64
3
pass
0957½
pass
1007¼
+9
161.20
pass
0958½
pass
1008¼
+9
162.13
3
pass
0959
pass
1009
+10
FL
162.75
pass
0959½
pass
1009
+9
163.08
pass
0959½
pass
1009¼
+9
163.29
pass
1000
pass
1009¼
+9
163.73
pass
1000
pass
1009¾
+9
164.03
3
pass
1000
pass
1010¼
+10
164.24
pass
1000½
pass
1010¼
+9
165.03
pass
1001
pass
1011¾
+11
165.19
3
pass
1001
pass
1012¼
+11
165.39
pass
1001½
pass
1012½
+11
166.79
pass
1003½
pass
1013¾
+10
167.27
pass
1004
pass
1014
+10
167.49
pass
1004
pass
1014½
+10
168.16
pass
1005
pass
1015¼
+10
168.33
pass
1005½
pass
1015¾
+10
169.00
3
1007
1007
1018¼
+11
UF