5Z83 1708 Willesden S.W.S. to London Victoria
Departing on 17th May 2022

operated by
West Coast Railways
WTT
RTTRealtime
Route
Mi.Ch
Location
Pl
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Dly
Path
Line
0.00
DSW
1708
1715
+7
0.51
pass
1711½
pass
1727
+15
DSW
DNL
1.52
1
pass
1715
pass
1731½
+16
2.27
1
pass
1717½
No report
2.31
pass
1717½
pass
1733
+15
DNL
DK
3.11
pass
1719½
pass
1734½
+15
DK
DSP
3.55
pass
1723
pass
1737
+14
DSP
UH
4.42
1
pass
1725½
pass
1738¾
+13
5.35
1
pass
1728
pass
1741¾
+13
6.02
1
pass
1730
pass
1744
+14
UH
UWS
7.17
1
pass
1733
pass
1747½
+14
8.29
4
pass
1736
pass
1751¼
+15
9.15
2
pass
1738
pass
1754½
+16
UL
10.24
pass
1741
pass
1758
+17
UL
BAR
10.54
pass
1743
pass
1759¼
+16
BAR
USW
11.17
pass
1749
pass
1801¼
+12
USW
UCS
12.10
2
1753
1809¼
+16
UCS