1Z72 1050 London Victoria to Eastbourne
Departing on 25th November 2021

operated by
West Coast Railways
WTT
RTTRealtime
Route
Mi.Ch
Location
Pl
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Dly
Path
Line
0.00
2
1050
1052¼
+2
DCF
0.73
pass
1052½
pass
1054¾
+2
DCF
DSW
1.36
pass
1056½
pass
1056
DSW
BAR
1.66
pass
1059½
pass
1058
-1
BAR
DB
2.20
pass
1107
pass
1106¾
DB
DF
2.73
13
pass
1109
pass
1110½
+1
FL
4.21
3
pass
1111½
pass
1114
+2
4.68
3
pass
1112½
pass
1117½
+5
DF
DS
5.05
pass
1113
pass
1118½
+5
6.30
pass
1114½
pass
1121¾
+7
6.64
1
pass
1115½
pass
1122¾
+7
7.52
1
pass
1118½
pass
1126
+7
9.00
1
pass
1123½
pass
1130
+6
9.47
1
pass
1125½
pass
1133¾
+8
DS
DVS
10.05
pass
1127
pass
1137¼
+10
DVS
DS
10.44
5
pass
1129
pass
1139¼
+10
SL
SRV
11.37
4
pass
1131½
pass
1142¾
+11
SRV
DS
12.50
4
pass
1135
pass
1147
+12
13.45
4
pass
1137½
pass
1149¾
+12
14.36
pass
1138½
pass
1151½
+13
DS
DRH
15.35
2
pass
1140½
pass
1152¾
+12
19.11
2
pass
1148½
pass
1157¼
+8
20.72
DML
pass
1152
pass
1159
+7
DRH
DRH
22.60
2
pass
1154
pass
1200¼
+6
DRH
DS
24.59
2
pass
1156
pass
1202½
+6
27.02
2
pass
1158
pass
1205¾
+7
27.69
3
pass
1159
pass
1207¼
+8
DS
DS
28.56
pass
1200½
pass
1208¼
+8
30.43
3
pass
1203
pass
1211½
+8
DS
DS
32.79
pass
1209
pass
1214½
+5
DS
DM
35.06
2
pass
1211
pass
1218¼
+7
38.15
pass
1214½
pass
1221½
+7
DM
39.01
2
pass
1216½
pass
1222½
+6
DM
DM
41.74
2
pass
1220½
pass
1226
+5
42.11
pass
1221
pass
1226¾
+5
DM
DLE
45.64
2
pass
1227½
pass
1231¾
+4
48.53
pass
1232½
No report
51.16
1
pass
1237
pass
1239
+2
52.19
pass
1239
pass
1241½
+2
DL
DE
54.19
2
pass
1241½
pass
1244
+2
58.55
2
pass
1246½
pass
1248½
+2
62.47
2
pass
1251
pass
1253¼
+2
64.45
pass
1257
pass
1256¾
65.01
2
pass
1258
pass
1258¾
66.79
1
1303
1304
+1
DE