1L10 1344 Sheffield to Norwich
Departing on 24th January 2021

operated by
East Midlands Railway
GBTT
WTT
RTTRealtime
Route
Mi.Ch
Location
Pl
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Dly
Path
Line
0.00
2
1343
1344
1351½
+7
DM
0.37
pass
1346
pass
1353¼
+7
DM
UW
1.34
pass
1348
pass
1355¼
+7
2.28
pass
1349
No report
5.23
pass
1352
No report
5.61
pass
1352½
No report
6.47
pass
1353½
pass
1404
+10
7.11
pass
1354½
pass
1405¼
+10
UBE
UBH
11.01
pass
1358½
pass
1409½
+11
11.75
pass
1359½
pass
1410¼
+11
13.13
pass
1400½
pass
1411½
+11
13.63
pass
1401
pass
1412
+10
16.00
pass
1403½
pass
1415¼
+11
UBH
UM
16.44
2
1405
1405
1404½
1405½
1417
1417½
+12
ML
17.43
pass
1407
pass
1419
+12
UM
UE
18.49
pass
1408
pass
1419½
+11
19.67
pass
1409
pass
1421
+12
EL
23.55
pass
1412
pass
1424
+12
25.77
pass
1414
pass
1426
+12
26.57
2
1415
1416
1415
1416
1426¾
1427½
+11
29.46
pass
1419½
pass
1431
+11
UE
UEF
29.68
pass
1419½
pass
1431½
+11
UE
UEF
32.76
2
pass
1422
pass
1433½
+11
36.13
2
1425
1426
1425
1426
1436¾
1437½
+11
37.01
pass
1428
pass
1439
+11
37.52
pass
1429
pass
1440
+11
UEF
UT
42.56
pass
1434½
pass
1445¾
+11
UT
UM
43.55
pass
1436
pass
1447½
+11
44.09
pass
1436½
pass
1448
+11
UM
A
44.72
4
1438
1443
1438
1443
1453½
1458¾
+15
A
B
45.55
pass
1445
pass
1501
+16
B
UNF
46.12
pass
1445½
pass
1501¾
+16
46.59
pass
1446
pass
1502½
+16
47.57
pass
1447
pass
1503
+16
UF
48.17
2
pass
1447½
pass
1503¾
+16
49.43
2
pass
1448½
pass
1505¼
+16
50.37
pass
1449
pass
1505½
+16
51.49
pass
1450
pass
1506½
+16
52.22
pass
1450½
pass
1507
+16
UN
UF
53.04
pass
1451
pass
1508
+17
53.18
2
pass
1451
pass
1508
+16
55.08
pass
1452½
pass
1509¼
+16
59.32
pass
1455
pass
1513¼
+18
59.67
2
pass
1455½
pass
1514½
+19
FL
60.16
pass
1456
pass
1515¼
+19
62.66
pass
1458
pass
1518¾
+21
63.38
pass
1458
pass
1519
+20
64.38
pass
1459
pass
1520¾
+21
UF
US
64.68
1
pass
1459½
pass
1521¼
+21
67.13
pass
1503
pass
1526
+23
US
UNC
67.30
pass
1505
pass
1527¼
+22
UNC
UP
73.25
pass
1513½
pass
1534
+20
74.48
pass
1514½
No report
76.44
pass
1516½
No report
77.12
pass
1517
pass
1537
+20
79.63
pass
1518½
No report
80.61
pass
1519½
No report
83.19
pass
1522
pass
1545
+23
85.47
pass
1523½
No report
87.28
pass
1525
pass
1549
+24
ML
88.53
pass
1526
pass
1550
+24
ML
92.09
pass
1529
pass
1553
+24
96.20
pass
1532½
No report
98.69
pass
1534½
pass
1559
+24
102.20
pass
1537½
No report
105.04
pass
1540
pass
1604
+24
109.00
pass
1543
pass
1606½
+23
111.22
pass
1545
pass
1608½
+23
112.50
pass
1546
pass
1609¾
+23
114.27
5
1548
1558
1548
1558
1613
1613¾
+15
UST
MI
115.04
pass
1559½
pass
1615¾
+16
MI
UP
120.37
pass
1605½
pass
1620
+14
124.12
pass
1608½
No report
129.01
pass
1612
No report
129.19
pass
1613
No report
129.21
2
pass
1613
pass
1628
+15
129.62
pass
1613½
No report
133.14
pass
1617
No report
134.79
2
pass
1619
pass
1632¾
+13
139.21
pass
1623½
pass
1638
+14
142.58
pass
1627½
pass
1641¼
+14
143.34
pass
1628
pass
1643
+15
UP
UM
144.67
Ely [ELY]
Service reverses here
2
1631
1634
1630½
1634½
1645½
1647
+12
UM
146.20
pass
1637
pass
1649½
+12
UM
DN
151.54
1
pass
1641½
pass
1654
+12
156.76
1
pass
1645½
pass
1658
+12
160.69
1
pass
1648½
pass
1701¼
+12
168.07
1
1655
1655
1654½
1655½
1707½
1708
+12
171.01
pass
1658½
pass
1711¾
+13
175.72
1
pass
1702½
pass
1715½
+13
178.73
1
pass
1705
pass
1718¼
+13
182.56
1
pass
1708
pass
1721
+13
185.64
1
pass
1710
pass
1723½
+13
188.29
1
pass
1712
pass
1725¾
+13
191.36
pass
1714½
pass
1728
+13
DD
192.34
pass
1715½
pass
1729½
+14
197.37
pass
1720½
pass
1734½
+14
DT
UM
197.74
pass
1721½
pass
1735
+13
UM
D
198.17
pass
1722
pass
1735¾
+13
D
198.46
1
1726
1723
1737¼
+14