1L11 1446 Sheffield to Norwich
Departing on 24th January 2021

operated by
East Midlands Railway
GBTT
WTT
RTTRealtime
Route
Mi.Ch
Location
Pl
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Dly
Path
Line
0.00
5
1445
1446
1448
+2
DM
0.37
pass
1448
pass
1449¾
+1
DM
UW
1.34
pass
1452
pass
1451½
2.28
pass
1453
No report
5.23
pass
1456
No report
5.61
pass
1456½
No report
6.47
pass
1457½
pass
1457½
7.11
pass
1458½
pass
1459
UBE
UBH
11.01
pass
1502½
pass
1503¼
+1
11.75
pass
1503½
pass
1504¼
+1
13.13
pass
1504½
pass
1505½
+1
13.63
pass
1505½
pass
1506
16.00
pass
1508
pass
1509¼
+1
UBH
UM
16.44
2
1509
1510
1509
1510
1511
1512
+2
ML
17.43
pass
1511½
pass
1513½
+2
UM
UE
18.49
pass
1512½
pass
1514
+1
19.67
pass
1513½
pass
1515½
+2
EL
23.55
pass
1517
pass
1518¾
+1
25.77
pass
1519½
pass
1520½
+1
26.57
2
1521
1521
1520½
1521½
1521½
1522½
+1
29.46
pass
1526
pass
1525¾
UE
UEF
29.68
pass
1526½
pass
1526¼
UE
UEF
32.76
2
1530
1531
1530
1531
1529¼
1530¼
36.13
2
pass
1535½
pass
1533½
-1
37.01
pass
1536½
pass
1534½
-1
37.52
pass
1537
pass
1535½
-1
UEF
UT
42.56
pass
1542½
pass
1541¾
UT
UM
43.55
pass
1545
pass
1543½
-1
44.09
pass
1546
pass
1544¼
-1
UM
A
44.72
1
1549
1553
1547½
1553½
1549
1556½
+3
A
D
45.55
pass
1555½
pass
1558¼
+2
D
UNF
46.12
pass
1556
pass
1559
+3
46.59
pass
1556½
pass
1559½
+3
47.57
pass
1557½
pass
1600½
+3
UNF
UN
48.17
2
pass
1558
pass
1600¾
+2
49.43
2
pass
1559
pass
1602¼
+3
50.37
pass
1559½
pass
1602½
+3
51.49
pass
1600½
pass
1603½
+3
52.22
pass
1601
pass
1604
+3
UN
UF
53.04
pass
1601½
pass
1605
+3
53.18
2
pass
1601½
pass
1605
+3
55.08
pass
1603
pass
1606¼
+3
59.32
pass
1605½
pass
1609½
+3
59.67
2
pass
1606
pass
1610
+4
FL
60.16
pass
1606½
pass
1610¼
+4
62.66
pass
1608½
pass
1612
+3
63.38
pass
1608½
pass
1612¼
+3
64.38
pass
1609½
pass
1614½
+5
UF
US
64.68
1
pass
1610
pass
1615
+5
67.13
pass
1613½
pass
1618¾
+5
US
UNC
67.30
pass
1614½
pass
1620
+5
UNC
UP
73.25
pass
1620
pass
1625
+5
74.48
pass
1621
No report
76.44
pass
1623
No report
77.12
pass
1623½
pass
1629
+5
79.63
pass
1625
No report
80.61
pass
1626
No report
83.19
pass
1628½
pass
1634
+5
85.47
pass
1630
No report
87.28
pass
1631½
pass
1637
+5
ML
88.53
pass
1632½
pass
1638
+5
ML
92.09
pass
1635½
pass
1640
+4
96.20
pass
1639
No report
98.69
pass
1641
pass
1647
+6
102.20
pass
1644
No report
105.04
pass
1646½
pass
1657
+10
109.00
pass
1649½
pass
1700
+10
111.22
pass
1652½
pass
1702
+9
112.50
pass
1654
pass
1703¼
+9
114.27
6
1657
1659
1656½
1659½
1706½
1712
+12
UST
UP
115.04
pass
1701
pass
1713¾
+12
120.37
pass
1707
pass
1718
+11
124.12
pass
1710
No report
129.01
pass
1713½
No report
129.19
pass
1714½
No report
129.21
2
pass
1714½
pass
1727
+12
129.62
pass
1715
No report
133.14
pass
1718½
No report
134.79
2
pass
1720½
pass
1731
+10
139.21
pass
1725
pass
1736¼
+11
142.58
pass
1729
pass
1739¼
+10
143.34
pass
1729½
pass
1743¼
+13
UP
UM
144.67
Ely [ELY]
Service reverses here
3
1732
1736
1732
1736
1745¾
1747½
+11
UM
UM
146.20
pass
1738½
pass
1750
+11
UM
DN
151.54
1
pass
1743
pass
1754½
+11
156.76
1
pass
1747
pass
1758½
+11
160.69
1
pass
1750
pass
1801¾
+11
168.07
1
1756
1757
1756
1757
1808
1808½
+11
171.01
pass
1800
pass
1812¼
+12
175.72
1
pass
1804
pass
1816
+12
178.73
1
pass
1806½
pass
1818¾
+12
182.56
1
pass
1809½
pass
1821½
+12
185.64
1
pass
1811½
pass
1824
+12
188.29
1
pass
1813½
pass
1826¼
+12
191.36
pass
1816
pass
1829
+13
DD
192.34
pass
1817
pass
1830
+13
197.37
pass
1822
pass
1835
+13
DT
UM
197.74
pass
1823
pass
1835¾
+12
UM
D
198.17
pass
1823½
pass
1836½
+13
D
198.46
1
1830
1825
1838
+13