1Z46 0656 Ealing Broadway to York
Departing on 15th February 2020

operated by
West Coast Railways
WTT
RTTRealtime
Route
Mi.Ch
Location
Pl
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Dly
Path
Line
0.00
4
0656
0658¾
+2
RL
0.56
pass
0658
pass
0701¼
+3
RL
URL
1.35
4
pass
0700
pass
0703
+3
2.10
pass
0707
pass
0706¾
UP
UNL
3.02
4
pass
0711
pass
0715¼
+4
UNL
UPL
3.28
pass
0713
pass
0717½
+4
UPL
UEB
4.00
2
pass
0715
pass
0719¼
+4
4.50
2
pass
0717½
pass
0720½
+3
5.05
2
pass
0719
pass
0721½
+2
5.46
2
pass
0720½
pass
0722¾
+2
5.77
2
pass
0721½
pass
0724½
+3
6.68
2
pass
0724½
pass
0727¾
+3
7.40
pass
0726½
pass
0729¾
+3
UEB
DTH
8.14
pass
0729½
pass
0730¾
+1
8.52
2
pass
0731½
pass
0732
9.41
2
pass
0734
pass
0735
+1
9.71
pass
0735
pass
0736¾
+1
DTH
HP
10.12
pass
0736½
No report
10.15
pass
0736½
pass
0738½
+2
HP
DS2
10.67
pass
0739
pass
0740
+1
11.61
Alexandra Palace [AAP]
Service stops to pick up passengers only
3
0741½
0743½
0742¾
0744¾
+1
DS2
DS
13.18
4
pass
0746
pass
0749
+3
15.13
4
pass
0749
pass
0752½
+3
15.75
4
pass
0750
pass
0753½
+3
DS
DS
17.28
4
pass
0752½
pass
0755¾
+3
19.40
4
pass
0755½
pass
0800
+4
DS
DF
21.20
3
pass
0757½
pass
0803¼
+5
22.28
pass
0759
pass
0804½
+5
24.37
2
pass
0801½
pass
0807
+5
27.08
3
pass
0804½
pass
0808¾
+4
28.01
pass
0805½
pass
0809¼
+3
DF
DM
28.63
2
pass
0806½
pass
0810¼
+3
30.51
pass
0808½
pass
0811¾
+3
DM
DS
31.66
4
pass
0810
pass
0813½
+3
33.42
pass
0812½
pass
0815
+2
34.28
Stevenage [SVG]
3
Service stops to pick up passengers only
4
0813
0816
0817
0821
+5
DS
DS
38.57
2
pass
0824
pass
0827¾
+3
DS
DS
43.66
2
pass
0831
pass
0832½
+1
47.76
4
pass
0837
pass
0836¼
50.73
2
pass
0840
pass
0838¾
-1
DS
DS
58.41
1
pass
0849
pass
0845¾
-3
65.53
Huntingdon [HUN]
1
Service stops to pick up passengers only
3
0857
0900
0852¾
0859¾
DS
DS
74.13
pass
0911
pass
0912½
+1
75.75
Holme Jn. [XHO]
Service passed another here
0912
0946
N/R
0944½
-1
DS
DM
81.65
pass
0953½
pass
0953½
DM
DS
83.12
Peterborough [PBO]
Service stops to pick up passengers only
4
0954
0956
0957¾
1000¼
+4
DS
DF
84.69
pass
0958½
pass
1004½
+6
86.17
pass
1000
pass
1007
+6
88.39
pass
1003½
pass
1009¼
+6
91.47
pass
1007
pass
1013¼
+6
DF
DS
106.43
Stoke Jn.
Service passed another here
1029
1038
N/R
1040¾
+2
DS
DM
108.29
pass
1040½
pass
1042¾
+2
DM
DF
112.21
2
pass
1046
pass
1046½
112.71
pass
1047
pass
1046¾
DF
DM
116.39
pass
1052
pass
1049
-2
122.53
1100
1120
1056¾
1117
-2
DPL
126.71
1
pass
1127
pass
1124¼
-2
127.46
pass
1128
pass
1124¾
-3
132.23
pass
1133½
pass
1129¼
-3
145.32
2
pass
1148
pass
1141½
-6
DS
146.23
1151
1220
No report
146.54
pass
1220½
pass
1220¾
DS
DM
150.28
pass
1225
pass
1227¼
+2
158.63
pass
1234½
pass
1234¼
DM
DF
160.01
pass
1235½
pass
1235¼
160.61
pass
1236½
pass
1236
160.76
pass
1236½
pass
1236
162.21
pass
1238
pass
1237
162.60
DF
pass
1238½
pass
1238¾
DF
DM
163.09
pass
1239
pass
1239½
164.59
pass
1242
pass
1241¾
166.79
pass
1245½
pass
1244½
167.31
pass
1246
pass
1245
175.79
pass
1254½
pass
1252¼
-2
180.78
pass
1259½
pass
1256
-3
181.58
pass
1300
pass
1256½
-3
189.62
pass
1308
pass
1305¼
-2
NNL
190.48
pass
1308½
pass
1307
-1
DM
DL
194.70
pass
1314
pass
1312¼
-1
195.23
10
1314
1313
DL