5Z83 1543 Windsor & Eton Riverside to London Waterloo
Departing on 9th July 2019

operated by
West Coast Railways
WTT
Realtime
Route
Miles
Location
Pl
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Dly
Path
Line
1.65
1
pass
1547
pass
1548½
+1
3.00
1
pass
1549
pass
1549¾
+1
4.08
Approaching
Wraysbury [WRY]
1
pass
1551
pass
1551
6.46
1
pass
1555
pass
1553½
-1
UW
UM
8.08
1
pass
1557
pass
1555½
-1
10.60
1
pass
1601
pass
1558¼
-2
12.13
pass
1603
pass
1601
-1
UM
UH
12.42
pass
1604
pass
1602
-1
13.21
1
pass
1606
pass
1603¼
-2
14.51
1
pass
1609½
pass
1607¾
-1
15.27
1
pass
1611
pass
1610½
16.09
1
pass
1613
pass
1612¼
16.60
pass
1615
pass
1614¼
UH
ULM
17.27
pass
1617
pass
1615¾
-1
ULM
UK
18.07
pass
1622
pass
1624½
+2
UK
UNL
18.11
pass
1622½
No report
18.66
2
pass
1626
pass
1626¼
19.71
pass
1632
pass
1629¼
-2
UNL
USW
20.33
Willesden S.W.S. [XWS]
Service passes another service here
USW
1635
1841
1635
N/R
REV
20.59
pass
1843½
pass
1846¾
+3
SWS
UWR
21.18
pass
1846½
pass
1848¼
+1
UWR
UWL
21.41
pass
1848
pass
1848¾
21.49
pass
1848½
pass
1849¼
22.69
1
pass
1850½
pass
1851
23.42
3
pass
1851½
pass
1851¾
UWL
24.41
3
pass
1854½
pass
1853¼
-1
25.13
1
pass
1857
pass
1854¼
-2
26.13
pass
1900
pass
1856¼
-3
UWL
LRV
26.55
pass
1904
pass
1859½
-4
27.22
2
pass
1905
pass
1901½
-3
UWS
WR
27.74
pass
1906
pass
1902¼
-3
WR
28.43
1
pass
1907
pass
1904
-3
29.29
pass
1908½
pass
1907¼
-1
29.72
19
1910
1909¾
WR