5Z83 1543 Windsor & Eton Riverside to London Waterloo
Departing on 16th July 2019

operated by
West Coast Railways
WTT
Realtime
Route
M.Ch
Location
Pl
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Dly
Path
Line
0.00
2
1543
1541½
-1
UW
1.65
1
pass
1547
pass
1548¼
+1
3.00
1
pass
1549
pass
1549¾
+1
4.08
Approaching
Wraysbury [WRY]
1
pass
1551
pass
1551¼
6.46
1
pass
1555
pass
1556¾
+1
UW
UM
8.08
1
pass
1557
pass
1559¼
+2
10.60
1
pass
1601
pass
1602¼
+1
12.13
pass
1603
pass
1605¼
+2
UM
UH
12.42
pass
1604
pass
1606¼
+2
13.21
1
pass
1606
pass
1607½
+1
14.51
1
pass
1609½
pass
1609½
15.27
1
pass
1611
pass
1611
16.09
1
pass
1613
pass
1611¾
-1
16.60
pass
1615
pass
1614
-1
UH
ULM
17.27
pass
1617
pass
1616
ULM
UK
18.07
pass
1622
pass
1623
+1
UK
UNL
18.11
pass
1622½
No report
18.66
2
pass
1626
pass
1627¼
+1
19.71
pass
1632
pass
1633½
+1
UNL
USW
20.33
Willesden S.W.S. [XWS]
Service passes another service here
USW
1635
1841
No report
REV
20.59
pass
1843½
pass
1836
-7
SWS
SWR
21.18
pass
1846½
pass
1838¼
-8
SWR
UWL
21.41
pass
1848
pass
1839¼
-8
21.49
pass
1848½
pass
1840
-8
22.69
1
pass
1850½
pass
1845
-5
23.42
3
pass
1851½
pass
1848
-3
UWL
24.41
3
pass
1854½
pass
1851¾
-2
25.13
1
pass
1857
pass
1853½
-3
26.13
pass
1900
pass
1857
-2
UWL
LRV
26.55
pass
1904
pass
1857½
-6
27.22
2
pass
1905
pass
1859¼
-5
UWS
WR
27.74
pass
1906
pass
1900
-5
WR
28.43
1
pass
1907
pass
1901½
-5
29.29
pass
1908½
pass
1907½
29.72
19
1910
1910¼
WR