2C41 1420 London Waterloo to Reading
Departing on 20th September 2019

operated by
South Western Railway
GBTT
WTT
RTTRealtime
Route
Mi.Ch
Location
Pl
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Dly
Path
Line
0.00
20
1420
1420
1419¾
-
WR1
0.43
pass
1421½
pass
1421½
-
WR1
DWF
1.29
3
pass
1423
pass
1423¾
-
1.78
pass
1424
pass
1424¾
-
DWF
DW
2.50
3
pass
1425
pass
1425¾
-
DW
DWS
3.17
pass
1425½
pass
1426¼
-
3.74
6
1427
1428
1427
1428
1427¾
1428¾
-
DWS
DWS
4.60
1
pass
1429½
pass
1430½
-
5.72
4
pass
1431
pass
1431¾
-
7.07
4
pass
1432½
pass
1433¼
-
DWS
DR
8.21
2
pass
1433½
pass
1434½
-
9.03
pass
1434½
No report
9.57
1
1436
1436
1435½
1436½
1436
1437
-
10.66
pass
1438½
No report
11.22
5
1440
1440
1439½
1440½
1440
1441
-
11.49
pass
1441½
No report
12.43
pass
1442½
No report
13.03
pass
1443
No report
13.35
pass
1443½
No report
14.68
2
1446
1446
1445½
1446½
1446
1447
-
17.40
pass
1450
No report
19.02
2
1452
1453
1452
1453
1453
1454
+1
21.02
1457
1457
1457
1457½
No report
23.15
2
1501
1501
1501
1501½
1502
1502
-
25.11
pass
1505
No report
26.71
1507
1507
1508
1508½
No report
28.79
2
1512
1513
1512
1513
1513
1514
+1
31.09
1517
1517
1516½
1517
No report
32.24
2
1520
1520
1519½
1520½
1520
1521
-
36.51
2
1526
1527
1526
1527
1527
1528
+1
DM
DS
38.53
2
1530
1530
1530
1530½
1531
1531¾
+1
39.35
2
1532
1532
1532
1532½
1533½
1534¼
+1
40.44
1
1535
1535
1534½
1535
1536½
1537½
+2
42.39
pass
1538
pass
1540
+2
42.68
pass
1538½
pass
1540½
+1
43.31
4
1540
1540
1542
+2
DS